iqMP3

Cherokee Mist - Gathering Of The Tribes

Download links


Cherokee Mist - Gathering Of The Tribes
MP3 version


1708 downloads at 21 mb/s

Cherokee Mist - Gathering Of The Tribes
FLAC version


1621 downloads at 19 mb/s

Tracklist

A1 Coast To Coast 11:25
A2 The Quick And The Dead 4:55
A3 Believe 5:59
B Orange Cucumber 22:37

Companies, etc.

  • Manufactured By – Mayking Records
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Lacquer Cut By – Porky

Notes

Mayking test pressing with no sleeve artwork.
Plain inner sleeve with hand writtem notes, times and band member credits.
Stamp dated 11 JUIL 1994

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A runout, etched): THE TWANK . MPO AV ONE A¹ A PORKY PRIME CUT
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B runout, etched): MPO AV ONE B¹ BACK - HUGO - BACK PORKY

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
AV ONE Cherokee Mist Gathering Of The Tribes ‎(LP) Avalon Records AV ONE France 1994

Cherokee Mist - Gathering Of The Tribes listening: where to download for free?

You can currently download the Cherokee Mist - Gathering Of The Tribes album for free in mp3, flac formats at music.iqmp3.com. It is also possible to buy "Cherokee Mist - Gathering Of The Tribes" on Amazon, Discogs as listen or rent it on Spotify, Apple Music.

Cherokee Mist - Gathering Of The Tribes
Singer:
Cherokee Mist
Album's title:
Gathering Of The Tribes
Genre:
FLAC album's ZIP/RAR size:
1708 mb
MP3 album's ZIP/RAR size:
1621 mb
Label: Avalon Records ‎– AV ONE
Type: Vinyl, LP, Test Pressing
Country: UK
Date of released: 11 Jul 1994
Category: Rock, Blues
Style: Acid Rock, Psychedelic Rock, Prog Rock
Rating:
3.7
Other formats:
WMA MP2 ADX MMF AC3 MPC VOX
© 2018-2022 Copyrights
Popular Music albums iqMP3.com | FeedBack | DMCA | Privacy Policy | Terms & Conditions